PRIVACY STATEMENT

Any personal data collected on this form will be treated in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Notice of Quill Residences accessible via www.quillresidences.com.


DECLARATION

I have read the Personal Data Protection Notice provided by Quill Residences pursuant to Section 7 of the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 accessible via www.quillresidences.com, which includes the purposes for which my personal data is collected/ processed and classes of third parties to whom Quill Residences may disclose my personal data. I hereby give consent to Quill Residences to process my personal data in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Notice.



KENYATAAN PRIVASI

Data peribadi yang dikumpul melalui borang ini akan diperlakukan mengikut Notis Perlindungan Data Peribadi Quill Residences yang boleh diakses melalui www.quillresidences.com.


DEKLARASI

Saya telah membaca Notis Perlindungan Data Peribadi yang disediakan oleh Quill Residences menurut Seksyen 7, Akta Perlindungan Data Peribadi 2010 yang boleh diakses melalui www.quillresidences.com yang merangkumi tujuan data peribadi saya dikumpul/ diproses dan pihak-pihak ketiga kepada sesiapa Quill Residences boleh mendedahkan data peribadi saya. Saya dengan ini memberi persetujuan kepada Quill Residences untuk memproses data peribadi saya mengikut Notis Perlindungan Data Peribadi.



隐私条款声明

从本表格里所收集的个人资料将根据桂和高级住宅的个人资料保护公告进行处理.


声明

我已阅读桂和高级住宅依据2010年个人资料保护法令第7节所提供的个人资料保护公告, 其中包括我的个人资料的收集/处理, 以及可能披露我的个人资料于第三者. 我在此同意桂和高级住宅根据"个人资料保护公告"来处理我的个人资料.